|
|||||||
우정성당 | 2019.02. | ||||||
일자(요일) | 시간 | 해 설 | 1독서 | 2독서 | 보편지향기도 | 비 고 | |
1일(금) | 10:00 | 조연주(젬마) | 박민경(루치아) | ||||
19:30 | 방순이(소피아) | 김순남(카타리나) | |||||
2일(토) | 10:00 | 성모회 | 성모회 | 주님봉헌축일 | |||
6:30 | 안일숙(모니카) | 김필곤(안토니오) | 최태선(모니카) | 회장단 | |||
3일(일) | 9:00 | 조연주(젬마) | 김정삼(이냐시오) | 안나영(로사리아) | 전례분과 | ||
11:00 | 유명숙(막달레나) | 원민호(시몬) | 최영흠(모니카) | 꾸리아 | |||
4일(월) | 6:30 | 김영선(사라) | 김복남(율리아나) | ||||
5일(화) | 6:30 | 방순이(소피아) | 김교창(아오스팅) | 김영숙(아나다시아) | 임의 | ||
(설날) | 11:00 | 안일숙(모니카) | 전창일(미카엘) | 박수란(루시아) | 임의 | ||
6일(수) | 10:00 | 김선희(헬레나) | 장행선(요세피나) | ||||
19:30 | 최영흠(모니카) | 장이식(아녜스) | |||||
7일(목) | 10:00 | 신봉옥(이사벨라) | 곽비아(비아) | ||||
19:30 | 성체조배회 | 성체조배회 | 성시간 | ||||
8일(금) | 10:00 | 조연주(젬마) | 정영숙(루치아) | ||||
19:30 | 방순이(소피아) | 김순남(카타리나) | |||||
6:30 | 안일숙(모니카) | 최성근(베드로) | 김연무(아나다시아) | 연도회 | |||
10일(일) | 9:00 | 방순이(소피아) | 김두하(마르티노) | 류순자(말가릿다) | 성체조배회 | ||
11:00 | 김상구(안셀모) | 김영백(사도요한) | 손상화(테레사) | 제대회 | |||
11일(월) | 6:30 | 홍정순(글라라) | 이필례(로사) | ||||
12일(화) | 19:30 | 김순남(카타리나) | 장인선(베르타) | ||||
13일(수) | 10:00 | 김선희(헬레나) | 박민정(안나) | ||||
19:30 | 최영흠(모니카) | 윤미자(파비올라) | |||||
14일(목) | 10:00 | 신봉옥(이사벨라) | 이순휘(프란치스카) | ||||
19:30 | 이윤금(루시아) | 류순자(말가릿다) | |||||
15일(금) | 10:00 | 조연주(젬마) | 한월령(아네스) | ||||
19:30 | 방순이(소피아) | 김두하(마르티노) | |||||
6:30 | 안일숙(모니카) | 김지수(안셀모) | 문정희(로사) | 반봉사자 | |||
17일(일) | 9:00 | 김영석(빈첸시오) | 원민호(시몬) | 최영흠(모니카) | 성령기도회 | ||
11:00 | 윤대석(라파엘) | 전창일(미카엘) | 박수란(루시아) | 빈첸시오회 | |||
18일(월) | 6:30 | 김영선(사라) | 박봉애(율리엣다) | ||||
19일(화) | 19:30 | 김순남(카타리나) | 정경애(프란치스카) | ||||
20일(수) | 10:00 | 김선희(헬레나) | 박명진(요세피나) | ||||
19:30 | 최영흠(모니카) | 김현영(로셀리나) | |||||
21일(목) | 10:00 | 신봉옥(이사벨라) | 장인선(베르타) | ||||
19:30 | 이윤금(루시아) | 김희연(글라라) | |||||
22일(금) | 10:00 | 조연주(젬마) | 박민경(루치아) | ||||
19:30 | 방순이(소피아) | 안재홍(월리엄) | |||||
6:30 | 안일숙(모니카) | 심득구(사도요한) | 조경숙(소화데레사) | 울뜨레아 | |||
24일(일) | 9:00 | 임원규(프란치스코) | 최금석(바오로) | 홍인수(잔다르크) | 성소후원회 | ||
11:00 | 백세명(요셉) | 윤대석(라파엘) | 김말자(스콜라스티카) | 구역봉사 | |||
25일(월) | 6:30 | 홍정순(글라라) | 유명숙(막달레나) | ||||
26일(화) | 19:30 | 김순남(카타리나) | 이지영(요세피나) | ||||
27일(수) | 10:00 | 김선희(헬레나) | 정현숙(율리엣다) | ||||
19:30 | 최영흠(모니카) | 정화승(이냐시오) | |||||
28일(목) | 10:00 | 신봉옥(이사벨라) | 곽비아(비아) | ||||
19:30 | 이윤금(루시아) | 최순영(첼리나) |