2018년 3월 전례봉사 일정 | ||||||
우정성당 | 2018.03.02 | |||||
일자(요일) | 시간 | 해설 | 1독서 | 2독서 | 보편지향기도 | 비고 |
1일(목) | 10:00 | 신봉옥(이사벨라) | 장인선(베르타) | |||
19:30 | 박영숙(브리짓다) | 성체조배회 | 성시간 | |||
2일(금) | 10:00 | 조연주(젬마) | 한월영(아네스) | |||
19:30 | 방순이(소피아) | 김두하(마르티노) | 십자가의길(성모회) | |||
3일(토) | 10:00 | 신봉옥(이사벨라) | 성모회 | 첫토요신심미사 | ||
4일(일) | 6:30 | 안일숙(모니카) | 김교창(아오스딩) | 김영숙(아나다시아) | 제대회 | |
9:00 | 조연주(젬마) | 박무호(아오스딩) | 변정희(마리안나) | 성소후원회 | ||
11:00 | 윤대석(라파엘) | 이홍우(안드레아) | 김명자(비비안나) | 구역봉사자 | ||
19:30 | 청년회 | |||||
5일(월) | 6:30 | 고정미(로즈마리) | 박민경(루치아) | |||
6일(화) | 19:30 | 김순남(카타리나) | 장이식(아네스) | |||
7일(수) | 10:00 | 고정미(로즈마리) | 정현숙(율리엣다) | |||
19:30 | 최영흠(모니카) | 윤미자(파비올라) | ||||
8일(목) | 10:00 | 성경대학 | 성경대학 | 성경대학 개학미사 | ||
19:30 | 강혜연(마리아) | 오정애(소피아) | ||||
9일(금) | 10:00 | 조연주(젬마) | 박민경(루치아) | |||
19:30 | 방순이(소피아) | 안재홍(윌리암) | 십자가의길(선교분과) | |||
11일(일) | 6:30 | 안일숙(모니카) | 김영백(사도요한) | 손상화(데레사) | 반봉사자 | |
9:00 | 방순이(소피아) | 심득구(사도요한) | 조경숙(소화데레사) | 회장단 | ||
11:00 | 김진환(도마) | 조창호(베드로) | 김정자(로사리아) | 전례분과 | ||
19:30 | 청년회 | |||||
12일(월) | 6:30 | 홍정순(글라라) | 박봉애(율리엣다) | |||
13일(화) | 19:30 | 김순남(카타리나) | 강혜연(마리아) | |||
14일(수) | 10:00 | 고정미(로즈마리) | 박명진(요세피나) | |||
19:30 | 최영흠(모니카) | 유명숙(막달레나) | ||||
15일(목) | 10:00 | 신봉옥(이사벨라) | 곽비아(비아) | |||
19:30 | 강혜연(마리아) | 류순자(말가리다) | ||||
16일(금) | 10:00 | 조연주(젬마) | 정영숙(루치아) | |||
19:30 | 방순이(소피아) | 김순남(카타리나) | 십자가의길(자모회) | |||
17(토) | 18:00 | 홍정순(글라라) | 김영백(사도요한) | 손상화(데레사) | 임의지정 | 일반미사 |
18일(일) | 6:30 | 안일숙(모니카) | 최성근(베드로) | 김연무(아나다시아) | 꾸리아 | |
9:00 | 유명숙(막달레나) | 원진호(시몬) | 최영흠(모니카) | 울뜨레아 | ||
11:00 | 김영석(빈첸시오) | 주일학교 | 주일학교 | 성령기도회 | 가족미사 | |
19:30 | 청년회 | |||||
19일(월) | 6:30 | 홍정순(글라라) | 이필례(로사) | 김복남(율리아나) | 대영광송 | |
20일(화) | 19:00 | 김순남(카타리나) | 정화승(이냐시오) | |||
21일(수) | 10:00 | 고정미(로즈마리) | 강혜연(마리아) | |||
19:00 | 최영흠(모니카) | 김현영(로셀리나) | ||||
22일(목) | 10:00 | 신봉옥(이사벨라) | 이순휘(프란치스카) | |||
19:00 | 강혜연(마리아) | 이숙희(안나) | ||||
23일(금) | 10:00 | 조연주(젬마) | 한월영(아네스) | |||
19:00 | 방순이(소피아) | 김희연(글라라) | 본당판공성사:참회예절 | 십자가의길 없음 | ||
25일(일) 성지주일 |
6:30 | 안일숙(모니카) | 김정삼(이냐시오) | 안나영(로사리아) | 자모회 | |
9:00 | 신봉옥(이사벨라) | 김지수(안셀모) | 문정희(로사) | 빈첸시오회 | ||
11:00 | 김상구(안셀모) | 박무호(아오스딩) | 변정희(마리안나) | 연도회 | ||
19:30 | 청년회 | |||||
26일(월) | 6:30 | 홍정순(글라라) | 박민경(루치아) | |||
27일(화) | 19:30 | 김순남(카타리나) | 이지영(요세피나) | |||
28일(수) | 10:00 | 고정미(로즈마리) | 장행선(요세피나) | |||
19:30 | 최영흠(모니카) | 박봉애(율리엣다) | ||||
29일(성목요일) 성목요일 |
20:00 | 강혜연(마리아) | 백세명(요셉) | 이지영(요세피나) | 성경대학 | 발씻김예식 |
30(성금요일) | 20:00 | 유명숙(막달레나) | 이봉화(가브리엘) | 이숙자(필로메나) | 십자가의길(15:00 성인복사단) | |
31(토:부활성야) | 21:00 | 백세명(요셉) | 1독서:최금섭(바오로) | 3독서:홍인수(잔다르크) | 제대회 | 봉헌:이명한안드레아 |
7독서:안재홍(윌리암) | 서간:이필례(로사) | 신보연율리아나 | ||||
4/1(일) | 9:00 | 주일학교 미사 | ||||
부활대축일 | 11:00 | 김영석(빈첸시오) | 김필권(안토니오) | 최태선(모니카) | 성소후원회 | |
19:30 | 청년회 |